Training Venues Banner

Metro

Armadale Training Centre 10 Hobbs Drive (Corner Coombe Ave), Armadale WA 6112
Bassendean Training Centre 377 Collier Road, Bassendean WA 6054
Belmont Training Centre 209 Great Eastern Highway (Corner Lapage Street), Belmont WA 6104
Booragoon Training Centre 35 Marcus Avenue (Corner Hatfield Way), Booragoon WA 6154
Bridgeley Community Centre 91-95 Wellington Street, Northam WA 6410
Bridgetown Sub Centre 396 Pioneer Street, Bridgetown WA 6255
Broome Training Centre 20 Cable Beach Road East, Broome WA 6725
Bullsbrook Sub Branch Lot 201/202 Great Northern Highway, Bullsbrook WA 6084
Chittering Gingin Sub Centre Horan St, Gingin WA 6502
Fremantle Training Centre 14 Parry Street, Fremantle WA 6160
Gingin Sub Branch 321 Weld Street, Gingin WA 6503
Joondalup Training Centre 261 Lakeside Drive (Entrance 3), Joondalup WA 6027
Kalgoorlie Regional Centre 562 Hannan Street, Kalgoorlie WA 6430
Karratha Training Centre, Training Room 1 6 De Grey Place, Karratha WA 6714
Leonora Sub Centre 55 Tower Street, Leonora WA 6438
Mandurah Training Centre 6 Ranceby Avenue (Cnr Pinjarra Road), Mandurah WA 6210
Northam Community Recreation Centre 44-50 Peel Terrace, Northam WA 6410
Northam Sub Centre 108 Wellington Street, Northam WA 6410
Osborne Park Training Centre 197 Main Street (Corner Federal Street), Osborne Park WA 6017
Perth CBD Training Centre 67 Milligan Street, Perth WA 6000
Pinjarra Sub Centre 1896 Pinjarra Rd, Pinjarra WA 6208
Rockingham Training Centre 39 Elanora Drive (Entry after main hospital driveway), Rockingham WA 6168
Wickham Sub Centre Lot 752 Mulga Way, Wickham WA 6720

Goldfields

Condingup Sub Branch Lot 144 , Condingup WA 6450
Coolgardie Sub Centre 2 Wilkie Street, Coolgardie WA 6429
Esperance Sub Centre 54 Windich Street, Esperance WA 6450
Kambalda Sub Centre 21 Larkin Street, Kambalda WA 6442
Laverton Sub Centre 10 Weld Drive, Laverton WA 6440
Leinster Sub Centre Link Road, Leinster WA 6437
Menzies Sub Centre 50 Archibald Street, Menzies WA 6436
Munglinup Sub Branch Lot 192 Bennet Street , Munglinup WA 6450
Norseman Sub Centre 55 Princep Street, Norseman WA 6443
Salmon Gums Sub Branch Corner Moore and Hicks Street, Salmon Gums WA 6445
Wiluna Sub Centre 66 Wotton Street, Wiluna WA 6646

Great Southern

Albany Sub Centre 240 Middleton Road, Albany WA 6330
Borden Sub Centre 16 Stone Street, Borden WA 6338
Bremmer Bay Sub Branch Borden-Bremer Bay Road, Bremmer Bay WA 6237
Cranbrook Sub Centre Gordon Street, Cranbrook WA 6321
Denmark Sub Centre 10 Prince Street, Denmark WA 6333
Frankland Sub Centre Rocky Gully Road, Frankland WA 6396
Gairdner Sub Branch Gairdner Road, Gairdner WA 6337
Gnowangerup Sub Centre 20 Corbett Street, Gnowangerup WA 6335
Hopetoun Sub Branch Alan Roase Drive (Corner Veal Street), Hopetoun WA 6343
Jerramungup Sub Centre 5 Spitfire Avenue, Jerramungup WA 6337
Katanning Sub Centre 66 Clive Street, Katanning WA 6317
Kendenup Sub Branch First Avenue, Kendenup WA 6323
Kojonup Sub Centre 87 Albany Highway, Kojonup WA 6395
Nyabing Sub Centre 2 Richmond Street, Nyabing WA 6341
Ongerup Sub Branch Eldridge Street, Ongerup WA 6339
Pingrup Sub Centre 29 Carrie Street, Pingrup WA 6343
Ravensthorpe Sub Centre 21 Morgan Street, Ravensthorpe WA 6346
Rocky Gully Sub Centre 65 Westfield Street, Rocky Gully WA 6397
Tambellup Sub Centre 56 Norrish Street, Tambellup WA 6320
Walker House Mt Barker Street, Mount Barker WA 6324
Walpole Sub Centre 32 Nockolds Street, Walpole WA 6398
Wellstead Sub Branch Fenwick Street, Wellstead WA 6328

Midwest

Carnarvon Sub Centre 5 Rushton Street, Carnarvon WA 6701
Chapman Valley Sub Centre Lot 7 Chapman Valley Road, Nabawa WA 6532
Coorow Town Hall Main Street, Coorow WA 6515
Coral Bay Combined Emergency Services Shed Banksia Drive, Coral Bay WA 6701
Cue Sub Centre 7 Chesson Street, Cue WA 6640
Eneabba State Emergency Service Building Eneabba Drive, Eneabba WA 6518
Exmouth Sub Centre 5 Maidstone Crescent, Exmouth WA 6707
Geraldton SJA Training Hall 17 Eaton Place, Geraldton WA 6530
Green Head Sub Branch Lot 709 Green Head Road, Green Head WA 6514
Irwin Districts Sub Centre 3 Golf Course Road, Dongara WA 6525
Kalbarri Sub Centre 33 Magee Crescent, Kalbarri WA 6536
Leeman Sub Centre 75 Dee Street, Leeman WA 6514
Meekatharra Sub Centre 69 Hill Street, Meekatharra WA 6642
Mingenew Sub Branch Lot 131 Moore Street, Mingenew WA 6552
Morawa Sub Centre 57 Solomon Terrace, Morawa WA 6623
Mt Magnet Sub Centre Welcome Street, Mount Magnet WA 6638
Mullewa Sub Centre 2 Elder Street, Mullewa WA 6630
North Midlands Sub Centre 124 Railway Road, Three Springs WA 6519
Northampton Sub Centre 242 Hampton Road, Northampton WA 6535
Perenjori Sub Centre Lot 129 Russell Street, Perenjori WA 6620
Port Gregory Sub Centre 18 Port Street, Port Gregory WA 6535
Sandstone Sub Centre 4 Payne Street, Sandstone WA 6639
Shark Bay Sub Centre Durlacher Street, Denham WA 6537
Yalgoo Sub Centre 12 Gibbons Street, Yalgoo WA 6635

Northwest

Hedland Training Centre 12 Hedditch Street, South Hedland WA 6721
Indian Ocean Territories Health Service Phosphate Hill Road, Christmas Island WA 6798
Kununurra Sub Centre Coolibah Drive, Kununurra WA 6743
Kununurra Training Centre 3 Coolibah Drive, Kununurra WA 6743
Newman Training Centre 2303 Newman Drive (Corner Nyabalee Street), Newman WA 6753
Onslow Sub Centre 50 Third Avenue, Onslow WA 6710
Paraburdoo Primary School Lot 147 De Gray Street, Paraburdoo WA 6754
Roebourne Sub Centre 1 Sholl Street, Roebourne WA 6718
Tom Price Training Centre 86 Tamarind Street, Tom Price WA 6751
Wyndham Training Centre 56 Minderoo Street, Wyndham WA 6740

South West

Augusta Sub Centre 14 Donovan Street, Augusta WA 6290
Australind Sub Centre Lot 5867 Ditchingham Place, Australind WA 6223
Boyanup Sub Centre 34 Bridge Street, Boyanup WA 6237
Boyup Brook Sub Centre 12 Abel Street, Boyup Brook WA 6244
Brunswick Sub Centre 3 Ridley Street, Brunswick WA 6224
Bunbury Sub Centre 270 Bussell Highway, Bunbury WA 6230
Busselton Sub Centre 7 Mill Road, Busselton WA 6280
Capel Sub Centre 6 Roe Road, Capel WA 6271
Collie Sub Centre 222 Steere St North, Collie WA 6225
Dawesville Sub Centre 32 Queen Parade, Wannanup WA 6210
Donnybrook Sub Centre 45 Bentley Street, Donnybrook WA 6239
Dunsborough Sub Centre 1 Marri Drive, Dunsborough WA 6281
East Bunbury Sub Centre 33 Denning Street, East Bunbury WA 6230
Harvey Sub Centre 62 Uduc Road, Harvey WA 6220
Manjimup Sub Centre 1 Hospital Avenue, Manjimup WA 6258
Margaret River Sub Centre 32 Turnbridge Street, Margaret River WA 6258
Nannup Sub Centre 3 Walter Street, Nannup WA 6275
Northcliffe Sub Centre 5 Meerup Street, Northcliffe WA 6262
Pemberton Sub Centre 3 Hospital Avenue, Pemberton WA 6260
Waroona Sub Centre 18 Henning Street, Waroona WA 6215

Wheatbelt

Beacon CWA Hall Lot 21 Rowland Street, Beacon WA 6472
Bencubbin Sub Branch 60 Brown Street, Bencubbin WA 6447
Beverley Sub Centre 387 John Street, Beverley WA 6304
Bindoon Sub Branch 6152 Great Northern Highway, Bindoon WA 6502
Boddington Sub Centre 26 Bannister Road, Boddington WA 6390
Bolgart Sub Branch Bindi Bindi - Toodyay Rd, Bolgart WA 6568
Brookton Sub Centre Lot 83 William Street, Brookton WA 6303
Bruce Rock Sub Centre Lot 290 Dunstal Street, Bruce Rock WA 6418
Calingiri Sub Branch Yulgrend Road, Calingiri WA 6569
Cervantes Sub Branch 12 Weston Street, Cervantes WA 6511
Corrigin Sub Centre 4 McAndrew Avenue, Corrigin WA 6375
Cunderdin Sub Centre 32-34 Lundy Avenue, Cunderdin WA 6407
Dalwallinu Sub Centre 11 Leahy Street, Dalwallinu WA 6609
Dandaragan Sub Centre Dandaragan Avenue, Dandaragan WA 6507
Darkan Sub Centre 20 Hillman Street, Darkan WA 6392
Dowerin Sub Centre Lot 271 East Street, Dowerin WA 6461
Dumbleyung Sub Centre 30 Harvey Street, Dumbleyung WA 6350
Goomalling Sub Centre 56 Forrest Avenue, Goomalling WA 6460
Hyden Sub Branch 1 Naughton Street, Hyden WA 6359
Jurien Bay Sub Centre 1 Cook Street, Jurien Bay WA 6516
Kalannie Community Reseource Centre 67 Roche Street, Kalannie WA 6468
Kellerberrin Sub Centre 8 Ripper Street, Kellerberrin WA 6410
Kondinin Sub Centre 17 Rankin Street, Kondinin WA 6397
Kukerin Medical Centre Lot 58 Manser Street, Kukerin WA 6352
Kulin Sub Centre Lot 312 Johnston Street, Kulin WA 6365
Lake Grace Community Resource Centre School Place, Lake Grace WA 6355
Lake Grace Sub Centre 25 Bennett Street, Lake Grace WA 6353
Lake King Sub Centre 3 Church Avenue, Lake King WA 6356
Lancelin Sub Centre Lot 165 Atkinson Way, Lancelin WA 6044
Ledge Point Sub Branch Lot 745 Jone Street, Ledge Point WA 6043
Merredin Sub Centre 28 Mitchell Street, Merredin WA 6415
Miling Sub Branch Great Northern Highway, Miling WA 6575
Moora Sub Centre Lot 428 Padbury Street, Moora WA 6510
Narembeen Sub Centre 15 Longhurst Street, Narembeen WA 6369
Narrogin Sub Centre 26 Johnston Street, Narrogin WA 6312
New Norcia Sub Branch 11245 Great Northern Highway, New Norcia WA 6509
Newdegate Sub Centre 1 Collier Street, Newdegate WA 6355
Pingelly Sub Centre 51-53 Stratford Street, Pingelly WA 6308
Quairading Sub Centre 21 Jennaberring Road, Quairading WA 6383
Southern Cross Sub Centre 45 Achernar Street, Southern Cross WA 6426
Toodyay Sub Centre 120 Stirling Terrace, Toodyay WA 6556
Varley Sub Centre 7 Arthur Street, Varley WA 6355
Wagin Sub Centre 74 Arthur Road, Wagin WA 6351
Wickepin Sub Centre 11 Campbell Street, Wickepin WA 6370
Williams Sub Centre 20 Brooking Street, Williams WA 6391
Wongan Hills Sub Centre Lot 759 Ackland Street, Wongan Hills WA 6603
Woodridge Community Centre 13 King Drive, Woodridge WA 6041
Wundowie Sub Centre Lot 104 Wandoo Parade, Wundowie WA 6560
Wyalkatchem Sub Centre 13 Johnston Street, Wyalkatchem WA 6485
York Sub Centre 14 Joaquina Street, York WA 6302